2019
König: Christian Tingler mit Britta Koopmann
Ehrenherren: Andreas Musholt und Dennis Koopmann
Ehrendamen: Petra Tingler und Marion Musholt
2018
König: André Hörnemann mit Kathrin Koopmann
Ehrenherren: Hubertus Grösbrink, Florian Tastowe, Daniel Elbert
Ehrendamen: Annika Osterkamp, Theresa Hollstegge, Jessica Gerotzke
2017
König: Markus Vogeshaus mit Steffi Höing
Ehrenherren: Daniel Bierut und Kai Höing
Ehrendamen: Lydia Vogeshaus und Steffi Bierut
2016
König: Stephan Gerotzke und Carina Dücker
Ehrenherren: Dominik Hessing, Jan Moschner
Ehrendamen: Carina Hartmann, Luisa Pink
2015
König: Stephan Wietheger und Königin: Cornelia Ross
Ehrenherren: Clemens Ross, Rainer Musholt
Ehrendamen: Mechthild Musholt, Andrea Wietheger
2014
König: Josef Schücking und Königin: Gertrudis Heinze
Ehrenherren: Gerd Heinze, Bernhard Lechtenberg
Ehrendamen: Maria Schücking, Silvia Lechtenberg
2013
König: Ralf Kemper und Königin: Petra Meis
Ehrenherren: Bernd Meis, Udo Mönning
Ehrendamen: Bettina Mönning, Bärbel Kemper
2012
König: Josef Schlautmann mit Doris Moschner
Ehrenherren: Karlheinz Moschner, Andreas Wietheger
Ehrendamen: Mechtild Wietheger, Gerda Schlautmann
2011
König: Michael Vögeding und Königin Melanie Hanowski
Ehrenherren: Matthias Sundrum, Dennis Hanowski
Ehrendamen: Anja Hüpkes, Evelyn Sühling
2010
König: Reinhard Papendorf  und Königin: Angelika Tepest
Ehrenherren: Bernhard Wolter, Werner Tepest
Ehrendamen: Elisabeth Benson, Ruth Wolter
2009
König: Karl-Heinz Wiechers und Königin: Monika Musholt
Ehrenherren: Manfred Musholt, Norbert Papendorf
Ehrendamen: Angelika Papendorf, Elke Wiechers
2008
König: Heinz Seggewiß und Königin: Anni Schlautmann 
Ehrenherren: Clemens Büter, Karl Schlautmann
Ehrendamen: Gisela Niehues, Christine Büter
2007
König: Andreas Kersten und Königin: Franzika Grösbrink
Ehrenherren: Tobias Voßkamp, Dominik Bender
Ehrendamen: Theresa Grösbrink, Steffi Lechtenberg
2006
König: Manfred Tegeler und Königin: Silke Kösters
Ehrenherren: Manfred Wolf, Kervin Zschunke
Ehrendamen: Maria Tegeler, Heike Bock
2005
König: Peter Röhling und Königin: Petra Hölker
Ehrenherren: Stefan Hölker, André Nitsche
Ehrendamen: Michaela Wolfert, Rita Röhling
2004
König: Karlheinz Moschner und Königin: Gerda Schlautmann
Ehrenherren: Josef Schlautmann, Andreas Wietheger
Ehrendamen: Mechthild Wietheger, Doris Moschner
2003
König: Kai Höing und Königin: Katja Kersten
Ehrenherren: Johannes Kersten, Daniel Jackisch
Ehrendamen: Anne Bushues, Steffi Fork
2002
König: Ulf Goege und Königin: Sigrid Beck
Ehrenherren: Harald Beck, Stephan Wietheger
Ehrendamen: Carola Lensing, Sonja Beck 
2001
König: Reinhold Gertz und Königin: Rita Thiede
Ehrenherren: Herbert Thiede, Detlef Tenkamp
Ehrendamen: Ilona Tenkamp, Angelika Gertz
2000
König: Heinrich Viet und Königin: Maria Welzel
Ehrenherren: Werner Frieling, Rudolf Welzel
Ehrendamen: Thekla Viet, Mathilde Frieling
1999
König: Jochen Franke jun. und Königin: Annette Hinske
Ehrenherren: Lothar Thieme, Manfred Lanfer
Ehrendamen: Renate Lanfer, Petra Thieme
1998
König: Martin Schultewolter und Königin: Iris Lütkebohmert
Ehrenherren: Antonius Lütkebohmert, Franz Grösbrink
Ehrendamen: Agnes Grösbrink, Annette Schultewolter
1997
König: Erich Roters und Königin: Andrea Hecker
Ehrenherren: Jürgen Haar, Markus Schröder
Ehrendamen: Marion Thiery, Claudia Haar
1996
König: Ansgar Bücker und Königin: Jutta Heumer
Ehrenherren: Stephan Heumer, Andreas Wecking
Ehrendamen: Natalie Nordendorf, Beatrix Keutgen
1995
König: Johannes Steens und Königin: Angelika Papendorf
Ehrenherren: Andreas Schulz, Norbert Papendorf
Ehrendamen: Silvia Steens, Ingrid Schulz
1994
König: Ulf Goege und Königin: Brigitte Wegner
Ehrenherren: Jürgen Schultewolter, Stephan Wietheger
Ehrendamen: Nicole Gojtowski, Ulrike Liemann
1993
König: Konrad Schleking und Königin: Helga Dinse
Ehrenherren: Horst Beckendorff, Armin Dinse
Ehrendamen: Inge Schleking, Marie Beckendorff
1992
König: Roland Bieschke und Königin: Rita Röhling
Ehrenherren: Peter Röhling, Gerd Hähner
Ehrendamen: Iris Hähner, Michaela Bieschke
1991
König: Jörg Lesch und Königin: Heike Schymonick
Ehrenherren: Klaus Schymonick, Antonius Greving
Ehrendamen: Gerlinde Greving, Birgit Lesch
1990
König: Heinrich Schultewolter und Königin: Hedwig Tastowe
Ehrenherren: Josef Tastowe, Wilhelm Lütkenhaus
Ehrendamen: Franziska Lütkenhaus, Agnes Schultewolter
1989
König: Adolf Jahnke und Königin: Waltraud Lansing
Ehrenherren: Martin Brzowski, Winfried Lansing
Ehrendamen: Grete Jahnke, Bärbel Brzowski
1988
König: Alfred Hoppe und Königin: Anna-Marie Wessels
Ehrenherren: Gerhard Ambrassat, Erich Wessels
Ehrendamen: Elsbeth Hoppe, Resi Ambrassat
1987
König: Helmut Laufer und Königin: Helene Twents
Ehrenherren: Hubert Osterkamp, Heinz Twents
Ehrendamen: M. Laufer, Änne Osterkamp
1986
König: Bernhard Benson und Königin: Maria Wübbeling
Ehrenherren: Gerd Heinze, Antonius Wübbeling
Ehrendamen: Elisabeth Benson, G.Heinze 
1985
König: Erich Grawert und Königin: Marie Krocker
Ehrenherren: Hubert Teicher, Günter Schwarz 
Ehrendamen: Maria Bressel, Gisela Teicher
1984
König: Johann Schulz und Königin: Renate Kerkfeld
Ehrenherren: Albert Kerkfeld, Bernhard Wenning
Ehrendamen: Hermine Wenning, Irmgard Schulz
1983
König: Bernhard Podlich und Königin: Agnes Papendorf
Ehrenherren: Kurt Papendorf, Paul Dönnebrink
Ehrendamen: Martha Dönnebrink, Thea Podlich
1982
König: Karl-Heinz Wassenberg und Königin: Bernadette Wollschläger
Ehrenherren: Arthur Wollschläger, Heinz Terlau
Ehrendamen: Maria Terlau, Anni Wassenberg
1981
König: Günter Keil und Königin: Lene Wolf
Ehrenherren: Willi Böing, Richard Wolf
Ehrendamen: Hedwig Keil, Hedwig Böing
1980
König: Hugo Hölker und Königin: Maria Böckmann
Ehrenherren: Bernhard Böckmann, Egon Lesch 
Ehrendamen: Anita Lesch, Elisabeth Hölker
1979
König: Bernhard Schultewolter und Königin: Hedwig Hörbelt
Ehrenherren: Werner Hörbelt, Reinhold Brieskorn
Ehrendamen: Mechthild Schultewolter
1978
König: Josef Raabe und Königin: Ida Kerkfeld
Ehrenherren: Otto Lütkenhaus, Jürgen Parnow
Ehrendamen: Marlies Pohl, Ulla Raphael
1977
König: Karl Schlautmann und Königin: Gisela Teicher
Ehrenherren: Hubert Teicher, Anton Osterkamp 
Ehrendamen: Anni Schlautmann, Maria Osterkamp
1976
König: Klaus Szilinski und Königin: Franziska Lütkenhaus
Ehrenherren: Kurt Bücker, Wilhelm Lütkenhaus 
Ehrendamen: Gertrud Bücker, Marianne Szilinski
1975
König: Heinrich Viet und Königin: Maria Welzel
Ehrenherren: Rudi Welzel, Werner Frieling
Ehrendamen: Mathilde Frieling, Thekla Viet
1974
König: Josef Tenkamp und Königin: Anni Voßkühler
Ehrenherren: Heinrich Schultewolter, Bernhard Voßkühler
Ehrendamen: Gertrud Tenkamp, Agnes Schultewolter
1973
König: Heinz Herick und Königin: Gitta Wegner
Ehrenherren: Rudi Wegner, Josef Leimkühler
Ehrendamen: Anni Leimkühler, Maria Herick
1972
König: Josef Osterkamp und Königin: Christine Büter
Ehrenherren: Clemens Büter, Josef Tastowe
Ehrendamen: Hedwig Tastowe, Christel Osterkamp
1971
König: Josef Höing und Königin: Hedwig Kramer
Ehrenherren: Bernhard Schultewolter, Wolfgang Kramer
Ehrendamen: Hedwig Höing, Mechthild Schultewolter
1970
König: Alfons Büning und Königin: Monika Koopmann
Ehrenherren: Hubert Ogoniak, Heini Denne 
Ehrendamen:Brigitte Dollis, Gisela Parnow
1969
König: Heinrich Schultewolter und Königin: Gertrud Tenkamp
Ehrenherren: Josef Tenkamp, Rudi Wegner
Ehrendamen: Gitta Wegner, Agnes Schultewolter
1968
König: Wolfgang Kramer und Königin: Anneliese Kelch
Ehrenherren: Bruno Klavon, Horst Kelch 
Ehrendamen: Elli Klavon, Hedwig Kramer
1967
König: Werner Tegeler und Königin: Waltraud Kolve
Ehrenherren: Robert Kolve, Karl Brumann
Ehrendamen: Alwine Brumann, Christa Tegeler